St. Augustine Beach

Hoteles con encanto en St. Augustine Beach

Selecciona tus fechas para encontrar hoteles boutique en St. Augustine Beach

Desliza hacia abajo para ver más
Filtros
Número de estrellas del hotel
≤2345
Valoración de los huéspedes
Fabuloso (9+)Muy bueno (8+)Bueno (7+)Agradable (6+)

Hoteles boutique seleccionados en St. Augustine Beach

Descubre hoteles boutique en St. Augustine Beach, con estilo, encanto y experiencias únicas.
Más populares
Más baratos
Más cercano al centro
Mejor valorados
99+
Hoteles en St. Augustine Beach
Servicios destacadosPiscina, Bar, Restaurante
Fabuloso
103 valoraciones
9,0/10
1 noche
Desde 222 €
Ver disponibilidad
99+
Hoteles en St. Augustine Beach
Servicios destacadosPiscina, Bar, Restaurante
Muy bueno
52 valoraciones
8,5/10
1 noche
Desde 103 €
Ver disponibilidad
23
Hoteles en St. Augustine Beach
Turtle Cove B is your modern beach escape—complete with an extra half bath, landscaped private yard, and just a 2-minute walk to the beach. Whether you’re sipping wine on the balcony or rinsing off in the outdoor shower after a salty swim, you’ll feel like you’ve landed in your own private slice of coastside calm.Bonus: If you're traveling with friends or family, Turtle Cove A is right next door. Book both units through our profile for a shared vacation with separate spaces (aka, the dream).The spaceThis 2BR, 1.5BA duplex was fully renovated with clean lines, cool tones, and concrete floors that keep it chill even in summer. Perfect for couples, small families, or anyone who enjoys beach days without the chaos.Inside you’ll find:* Beautyrest queen mattresses for elevated snoozing* Central AC & heat* Modern furnishings (no weird hand-me-downs)* Beach towels, chairs, and an outdoor shower* Washer/dryer on patio* Landscaped fenced yard for morning coffee or dog sunbathing*Bedrooms contain ceiling fans, closets and dressers for storage and comfortAnd yes, you can actually see the beach access from the road. None of that "5 minutes but actually 15” nonsense.Dogs are welcome with a $75 pet fee. Please be sure to include your pet in the reservation at the time of booking. For the comfort and safety of all guests, we kindly ask that dogs are house-trained, well-behaved, and up to date on vaccinations and preventative care. Thank you for helping us keep Turtle Cove a clean and enjoyable space for everyone.About pets:Pets allowed: dogs (limit 2 total).About checkOut:Check out before 10:00 AM.About children:Children allowed: ages 0-17.About checkIn:Check in after 3:00 PM.About smoking:Smoking is not permitted.About minBookingAge:Minimum age to rent: 18.About events:No events allowed.
Excepcional
5 valoraciones
9,8/10
Ver disponibilidad
18
Hoteles en St. Augustine Beach
Beachside duplex fully remodeled in the heart of saint augustine beach. Steps to sand, coffee shop, restaurants, brewery, and bike rentals. Beautiful outdoor space with off street parking. Perfect family vacation retreat for all to enjoy. Check out listing: #2789556 to book both sidesAbout pets:No pets allowed.About checkOut:Check out before 11:00 AM.About children:Children allowed: ages 0-17.About checkIn:Check in after 4:00 PM.About smoking:Smoking is not permitted.About minBookingAge:Minimum age to rent: 25.About events:Events allowed: family gatherings and birthday parties.Maximum event attendees: 10.
Excepcional
87 valoraciones
9,8/10
Ver disponibilidad
27
Hoteles en St. Augustine Beach
Servicios destacadosPiscina
Excepcional
10 valoraciones
10/10
Ver disponibilidad
30
Hoteles en St. Augustine Beach
Servicios destacadosPiscina privada
Excepcional
52 valoraciones
10/10
Ver disponibilidad
50
Hoteles en St. Augustine Beach
Modern Four Bedroom Oceanfront House in the heart of St Augustine Beach. Large bedrooms with comfortable beds, smart tvs and each with their own bathroom. Pull out queen sofas in both living rooms with smart tv's. Open layout with well equipped kitchen, dining and living room overlooking the ocean. Room for three vehicles, four creatively. One mile to Publix. Five restaurants within 50 yards of the house. Plenty of outdoor furniture, Weber gas grill, and lots of extras not listed. Upper deck added in Feb 24 with outdoor dinning for 12, Adirondack chairs and chaise lounges. Lower deck still has two tables and ten chairs.About pets:Pets allowed: dogs and cats (limit 2 total).About checkOut:Check out before 10:00 AM.About children:Children allowed: ages 0-17.Children will need to be closely watched..About customRules:Garbage cans/toters need to rolled to road Wednesday night for 7am pickup Thursday. If missed,3rd party company fees will be passed on to guest..About checkIn:Check in after 4:00 PM.About smoking:Smoking is not permitted.About minBookingAge:Minimum age to rent: 25.About events:No events allowed.
Fantástico
23 valoraciones
9,6/10
Ver disponibilidad
33
Hoteles en St. Augustine Beach
This townhome is a perfect beach getaway! Fully stocked with everything you would need. This home is a home away from home. There are three bedrooms upstairs all well and fully dressed. Downstairs is a large living room, laundry area, half bath and fully stocked kitchen and large table. There is also a private patio with table, umbrella and BBQ in the back. About pets:Pets allowed: dogs and cats (limit 1 total).About checkOut:Check out before 11:00 AM.About children:Children allowed: ages 0-17.About checkIn:Check in after 4:00 PM.About smoking:Smoking is not permitted.About minBookingAge:Minimum age to rent: 18.About events:No events allowed.
Excepcional
9,8/10
Ver disponibilidad
36
Hoteles en St. Augustine Beach
Welcome to Your Beach Getaway! Start your vacation in style with a complimentary chilled bottle of Prosecco waiting just for you. If available, enjoy FREE early check-in so you can kick off your beach time even sooner!This cozy, bright, and comfortable 2-bedroom, 2-bath second-floor apartment is located in a quaint and friendly neighborhood just steps from beautiful white sandy beaches, local shops, restaurants, coffee spots, and lively bars. Park your car in the FREE private off-street parking and explore everything on foot—you may never need to drive again!Relax on your private balcony, sip your favorite drink in the swing chair, and enjoy the tropical garden views while listening to the soothing sounds of the ocean. We’ve got you covered with all the beach essentials: wagon, towels, chairs, umbrella, toys, boogie board, and a beverage cooler. Inside, you’ll also find games for family fun after a day in the sun.✔ Pet Friendly – bring your furry friend along ✔ Fully stocked kitchen for easy meals ✔ All sheets & towels provided ✔ Bright, clean, and beachy vibe throughout✔ Plenty of FREE off-street parkingThis is the perfect spot for families, couples, or friends looking to relax and enjoy the best of beach life. Traveling with a larger group? Book a few of our properties all very close to one another for plenty of space to gather while still enjoying your own privacy!Where to Find More from This Host: Put the listing number in the “Where” search box on Vrbo to easily locate and see all of our properties, along with 300+ reviews from other happy travelers! #1318585 – 205a C Street ~ Ground floor of duplex, 1 bed 1 bath, porch, fully fenced in yard, courtyard with grill.#1873586 – 205b C Street ~ 2nd floor of duplex, 2 bed 1 bath, balcony, fully fenced in yard, courtyard with grill.#1589136 – 206 C Street ~ House, 3 bed 2 bath, front sitting area, back porch with grill. Garage, driveway and side private parking also.#2439537 – 208a C Street ~ Ground floor of duplex, 1 bed 1 bath, porch, rear private parking, lush yard.#1719328 - 208b C Street ~ 2nd floor of duplex, 2 bed 2 bath, porch with swing chair and other seating, rear private parking, lush yard#2734531 – 205a B Street ~Ground floor of duplex, 2 bed 1 bath, porch, rear private parking, Fire pit with yard seating. Pavered parking area right in front.#3736035 - 205b B Street ~ 2nd floor of duplex, 2 bed 1 bath, porch with seating, rear private parking, Fire pit with yard seating.About pets:Pets allowed: dogs and cats less than 50 lbs per pet (limit one pet total).List of prohibited dogs in rental agreement..About checkOut:Check out before 10:00 AM.About children:Children allowed: ages 0-17.About customRules:Have fun, relax and recharge :-).We ask that at departure you remove all food and trash. Please strip beds and start laundry. Travel safely and return again soon :-).About checkIn:Check in after 4:00 PM.About smoking:Smoking is not permitted.Smoking on balcony/porch permitted.About minBookingAge:Minimum age to rent: 21.About events:No events allowed.
Excepcional
32 valoraciones
10/10
Ver disponibilidad
33
Hoteles en St. Augustine Beach
Servicios destacadosPiscina
Fantástico
9,6/10
Ver disponibilidad
Ver los con encanto hoteles de St. Augustine Beach

Preguntas frecuentes

¿Cuáles son los mejores lugares para alojarse en St. Augustine Beach?

Algunas de las mejores zonas para alojarse en St. Augustine Beach se encuentran cerca de atracciones populares como St Augustine Beach, Saint Augustine Beach y St. Johns County Ocean Pier & Courts Park, lo que permite un acceso fácil a los puntos de interés y a los servicios principales.

¿Cuáles son los mejores hoteles en St. Augustine Beach cerca de St Augustine Beach?

Algunos de los mejores hoteles en St. Augustine Beach cerca de St Augustine Beach incluyen Courtyard St. Augustine Beach (Desde 103 €), Best Western St. Augustine Beach Inn (Desde 98 €) y Castillo Real St. Augustine Beach Resort, Tapestry by Hilton (Desde 106 €), todos con fácil acceso a St Augustine Beach, lo que los convierte en una opción ideal para quienes desean explorar la zona.

¿Qué ofertas de hotel hay disponibles en St. Augustine Beach?

Trip.com ofrece diversas promociones y descuentos para los usuarios durante todo el año. Puedes consultar la página de promociones para ver qué ofertas están disponibles en Trip.com.